Årjäng 190920

Lopp 1       2640 m                        Auto

9          Space Star                         9      Lindberg Kristian                         Fredriksson Tommy

_________________________________________________________________________

Lopp 2       2140 m                         Volt

7    20   Youseea Gazolina             2      Linryd Markus                             Jakobsson Elin

——————————————————————————————————————————

10    20   Oti Star                              5      Elehn Anders

_________________________________________________________________________

Lopp 3       2140 m                        Auto

8          Good Express                    8      Lundgren Maria                           Arvidsson Morgan

_________________________________________________________________________

Lopp 4       2140 m                         Volt

6    20   Påla Docka                        1      Lundgren Maria                           Lundgren Hans-Olof

__________________________________________________________________________

Lopp 5       2640 m                        Auto

1          Västerbo Starlit                 1      Lindberg Kristian                         Johansson Krister

__________________________________________________________________________

Lopp 6       2140 m                         Volt

5          Livi More Money             5      Persson Glenn H                          Karlsson Mats

———————————————————————————————————————————-

12    20   Thomson                           5      Martinsson Thomas

____________________________________________________________________________

Lopp 13     2140 m                         Volt

3          Cromwin                           3      Mahony Paw                                Pettersson Olle

————————————————————————————————————————————

6    20   Solurstjärn                         3      Martinsson Thomas

____________________________________________________________________________

Lopp 14     2140 m                         Volt

1          Wild Layla                        1      Lundgren Maria                           Lundgren Hans-Olof

_____________________________________________________________________________

Lopp 15     2140 m                         Volt

1    20   Hammarns Qlara               1      Jakobsson Elin

_____________________________________________________________________________

_____________________________________________________________________________

 

 

Färjestad 190921

Lopp 4       2140 m                         Volt

12    20   Equi Brodda                      5      Andersson Mikael J                     Kinhult Jonas

_________________________________________________________________________________

_________________________________________________________________________________

Axevalla 190924

Lopp 2       2140 m              Volt Monté

4    20   Carlos Memosa                 1      Rattfält Emma                              Jakobsson Elin

—————————————————————————————————————————————–

10    20   Strong Summer                 7      Ljunghager Kajsa                         Henriksson Linda

________________________________________________________________________________

Lopp 3       2140 m                        Auto

6          Adamo Dior                      6      Rudqvist Henrik                           Liljestrand-Rooth Ingela

________________________________________________________________________________

Lopp 4       2140 m                        Auto

6          Dakota Bell                       6      Rudqvist Henrik                           Wiman Jörgen

—————————————————————————————————————————————–

8          Flying Garbo                     8      Lundgren Maria                           Lundgren Hans-Olof

________________________________________________________________________________

Lopp 5       2140 m                        Auto

4          Karron                               4      Lundgren Maria                           Blom Tomas

________________________________________________________________________________

Lopp 8       2640 m                         Volt

6          Bullsängs MånaLisa         6      Elgtberg Madelene                       Jansson Bo

——————————————————————————————————————————————

8          McClintock                       8      Karlsson Christer S A

___________________________________________________________________________________

Lopp 9       2140 m                         Volt

12    20   Erwin                                8      Karlsson Christer S A

_________________________________________________________________________________

Lopp 10     2140 m                        Auto

2          Drisco Bee Cecilia            2      Magnusson Tony                         Magnusson Kjell

——————————————————————————————————————————————–

12          Reacher                           12      Häger Svante

_________________________________________________________________________________

_________________________________________________________________________________