Bjerke  170720

Lopp 4       2100 m    Auto

1       Trux Balder                       Helland Magnus               Mikalsen Tor O

______________________________________________________________________

______________________________________________________________________

Örebro  170720

Lopp 2       2100 m    Auto

2       Virginia Bell                  2  Gorski Simon                 Johansson Jonny

_____________________________________________________________________

Lopp  7      2100 m    Auto

11       Carbureightr                  11  Fromell Tom                  Norelius Nils L

_____________________________________________________________________

Lopp  9      2100 m    Auto

6       Alfredo di Stefano             6  Andersson Mikael J           Christiansson Jan

______________________________________________________________________

_____________________________________________________________________

Axevalla  170721

Lopp  6      2140 m    Auto

6       Adamo Dior                     6  Lundgren Maria               Liljestrand-Rooth Ingela

————————————————————————————————————————-

11       Karron                        11  Jakobsson Magnus             Blom Tomas

utvändigt på bilden

______________________________________________________________________

Axevalla  170722

Lopp 4       2140 m    Volt

13    20 Lovely Vacation                6  Jensen John Ö                Larsen Öystein

________________________________________________________________________

Lopp  10     2140 m    Volt

2       Barkevious Mingo               2  Jepson Carl Johan            Norelius Nils L

_________________________________________________________________________

______________________________________________________________________________

Opland-Biri  170723

Lopp  8      2100 m    Volt

1       Lykkefaxen                        Karlsson Jimmy

________________________________________________________________

________________________________________________________________

Arvika  170724

Lopp  1      2100 m    Volt

1       Pamson                         1  Elehn Anders                 Lundberg Hans

__________________________________________________________________

Lopp  3      2100 m    Auto

1       Kemas Beauty                   1  Jensen John Ö

——————————————————————————————————————

6       Glide Memory                   6  Elgtberg Madelene            Karlsson Sofie

__________________________________________________________________

Lopp 4       2100 m    Monté Volt

4       Global Ransom                  4  Jacobsen Sophia              Johansson Bernt

___________________________________________________________________

Lopp  5      1700 m    Auto

6       Mr Cane’s Lad (NO)             6  Andersson Mikael J           Selmer Snorre

——————————————————————————————————————-

9       Sir M.M.                       9  Jensen John Ö                Larsen Öystein

____________________________________________________________________

Lopp  6      2500 m    Auto

8       Van Figo                       8  Persson Glenn H

——————————————————————————————————————–

11       Play Surprise                 11  Nilsson Per                  Eriksson Torbjörn

___________________________________________________________________

Lopp  7      2100 m    Auto

11       Mr Sethos                     11  Jensen John Ö                Larsson Seth

___________________________________________________________________

___________________________________________________________________