Jarlsberg  181115

Lopp  3     2100 m    Auto

1       Lykkefaxen                       Karlsson Jimmy

nr 9

:::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::

 

Åby  181115

Lopp  6      1640 m   Auto

6       Kantens Rose                  6  Jakobsson Magnus            Blom Tomas

_____________________________________________________________

Lopp  10     1640 m   Auto

4       Karron                        4  Jakobsson Magnus            Blom Tomas

:::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::

Bjerke  181117

Lopp  6     2600 m    Auto

3       Elsa C.B.                        Aarum Dagfinn               Ceder Björn

::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::

Axevalla  181116

Lopp 2       2140 m    Auto

5       Simb Modesty                  5  Benzon Niclas               Eriksson Torbjörn

________________________________________________________________

Lopp  6      1640 m    Auto

7       Miami Pellini                 7  Mahony Paw                  Jensen John Ö

:::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::

Opland-Biri  181116

Lopp  1      2100 m    Volt

2   20  Lill Kvikken                     Gundersen Geir Vegard       Karlsson Lars-Erik H

:::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::

Örebro  181117

Lopp  5      2140 m    Volt

2   20  Carbureightr                  1  Daggert Bengt-Erik          Norelius Nils L

______________________________________________________________

Färjestad  181118

Lopp  1      2140 m     Volt

9        Siona Leejs                     9  Lindblom Micael               Carlsson Bengt

________________________________________________________________

Lopp 2       2140 m     Volt

3        Ferrari Gil                     3  Elehn Anders

———————————————————————————————————————

4        Engla V.D.                      4  Lindblom Micael               Nilsson Bengt

___________________________________________________________________

Lopp 4       2640 m     Volt

1        Reacher                         1  Häger Svante

_______________________________________________________________________

Lopp  6       1640 m    Auto

3        Anotherdewey                    3  Persson Glenn H

___________________________________________________________________

Lopp  7      2140 m     Auto

1        Eds Judy                        1  Aarum Dagfinn                 Johansson Jonny

_______________________________________________________________

Lopp  8      2140 m     Auto

3        Equi Brodda                     3  Ingves Peter                  Kinhult Jonas

_________________________________________________________________

Lopp  11     2140 m     Auto

4        Västerbo Starlit                4  Karlsson Petter               Johansson Krister

——————————————————————————————————————-

7        Thomson                         7  Martinsson Thomas

————————————————————————————————————————

11        Sukpoint C.C.                  11  Nilsson Per                   Eriksson Christer

____________________________________________________________________________

Lopp K       2140 m     Volt

3    20  Doktor Jaros (NO)               2  Lundgren Maria                Lundgren Hans-Olof

:::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::